UK PRESTIGE LIMITED, Derby

write review
updated on 29 July 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 20:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 31 min.
6 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
UK PRESTIGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
406 BURTON ROAD, DE23 6AJ, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
08335634
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/09/2015 - UK PRESTIGE SELF DRIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite F Bateman Court Bateman Street Derby Derbyshire DE23 8JQ

Description

UK PRESTIGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

UK PRESTIGE LIMITED

Excellent

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for UK PRESTIGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Grange 1 Malcolm Street
    DE23 8LS  Derby
  2. 37 NORMANTON ROAD
    DE1 2GJ  Derby
    01332 341130
  3. 1 Royal Scot Road
    DE24 8AJ  Derby
    01332 202900
  4. 26 Cotton Brook Rd
    DE23 8YJ  Derby
    01332 292929
  5. 1A Cranmer Road 
    DE21 6JL  Derby
    0371 384 5911
  6. Cranmer Road
    DE21 6JL  Derby
    0371 384 5911
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies