TRANSFORMATIONS LTD, Derby

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TRANSFORMATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
THE NEST STUDIOS STUDIO V2, 121 PEET STREET, DE22 3RG, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
Company Number
05341243
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/07/2006 - RESEARCH EVALUATION AND TRAINING AGENCY LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit V15 Lenton Boulevard Nottingham NG7 2BY England
Id Centre Lathkill House London Road Derby Derbyshire DE24 8UP
18 St. Christophers Way Pride Park Derby DE24 8JY England

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
TRANSFORMATIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRANSFORMATIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry