THE MONEY SAVING SERVICE LTD, Derby

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE MONEY SAVING SERVICE LTD
Reg. office address
KEYNES HOUSE CHESTER PARK, ALFRETON ROAD, DE21 4AS, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
06280725
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/11/2014 - SAVVIQUOTE.COM LTD
09/10/2013 - SAVERS CARD FINANCE LTD
28/11/2012 - INSURE & SAVE LTD
14/03/2011 - MDSW MORTGAGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 8 Keynes House Chester Park Alfreton Road Derby DE21 4AS
Suite 11 Chester Court Chester Park Alfreton Road Derby DE21 4AB United Kingdom
Suite 7 Parker House Parker Centre Mansfield Road Derby Derbyshire DE21 4SZ United Kingdom
19 Tarina Close Chellaston Derby DE73 6TZ

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
THE MONEY SAVING SERVICE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE MONEY SAVING SERVICE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Barclays Business Centre Sir Frank Whittle Road
    DE21 4RX  Derby
    0345 734 5345
  2. 1 The Long Mill, Darley Abbey Mills
    DE22 1DZ  Darley Abbey
    01332 895651
  3. THE OLD GAS HOUSE DARLEY ABBEY MILLS
    DE22 1DZ  Darley Abbey
    01332 342417
  4. Derby Crompton House, Crompton House, Derwent Street
    DE1 2ZG  Derby
    01792 244609
  5. Derwent Street
    DE1 2ZG  Derby
    0345 788 8444
  6. 43 Irongate
    DE1 3FT  Derby
    01332 290365
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies