write review
updated on 17 September 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:30 – 14:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 14:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 14:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 14:30
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 57 min.
4 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
ENTERPRISING 4 CHANGE LTD
Company Number
03008190
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/01/2015 - ENTERPRISE SINFIN
17/09/2009 - S.U.P.O.R.T. LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Jan 1995
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Sinfin Community Enterprise Centre Sheridan Street. Sinfin Derby DE24 9HG

Description

Keywords:
Counselling, Advice Services, Office Management, Conselling, Counselling & Advice Services, Social Services, Advice, Office Administration Services
Services
Advisory Service
Suport is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Suport

4.6 from 5

Good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Suport!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 1
    DE24 9HS  Derby
    07891 875935
  2. 8-10 Browning Street
    DE23 8DN  Derby
    01332 711340
  3. 36, ST.JAMES ROAD
    DE23 8QX  Derby
    01332 270101
  4. 97C Empress Road
    DE23 6TF  Derby
    01332 204020
  5. 1 St Chad’s Rd
    DE23 6RS  Derby
  6. 839 LONDON ROAD
    DE24 8UZ  Alvaston
    01332 201724
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies