Salt Risk Management Ltd, Derby

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SALT RISK MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
8th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories, EC3N 1DY, London, Greater London
Company Number
06911316
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/06/2018 - ASTON LARK LIMITED
25/05/2018 - SALT RISK MANAGEMENT LTD
04/12/2009 - FB 78 LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
20 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Life Insurance, Insurance
Salt Risk Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Salt Risk Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 CHARNWOOD STREET
    DE1 2GY  Derby
  2. 45 LEOPOLD STREET
    DE1 2HF  Derby
  3. 30 CHARNWOOD STREET
    DE1 2GU  Derby
    01332 341641
  4. 30 Charnwood St
    DE1 2GU  Derby
    01332 341591
  5. 32 CHARNWOOD STREET
    DE1 2GU  Derby
    01332 345697
  6. 65 Normanton Road
    DE1 2GH  Derby
    01332 346621
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies