Renewable Incentives Limited, Derby

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
RENEWABLE INCENTIVES LIMITED
Reg. office address
OAKHURST HOUSE, 57 ASHBOURNE ROAD, DE22 3FS, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
07982008
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/03/2012 - ISS RENEWABLE INCENTIVES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
08 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2 Rock House Belfield Street Ilkeston Derbyshire DE7 8DU
2 Cathedral Road Derby DE1 3PA United Kingdom

Description

As dedicated specialists in a diverse range of renewable energy solutions, we are one of the few companies able to handle all of your energy saving requirements. Not only will this save you time and money, our advanced knowledge will boost your property's efficiency even further. Our experienced team supply leading, innovative systems and provide the most reliable advice.


Keywords:
Solar Energy Service
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Renewable Incentives Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Renewable Incentives Limited

1 from 5

Poor

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Renewable Incentives Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Heritage House Soloman Road
    DE7 5UD  Cossall Industrial Estate
  2. 64 Manners Road
    DE7 5HB  Ilkeston
    07885 205165
  3. 28 St. Norbert Drive
    DE7 4EG  Ilkeston
  4. 72 Corporation Road
    DE7 4AX  Ilkeston
  5. 477 Nottingham Road
    NG16 2GG  Giltbrook
    0115 877 0823
  6. 34 Trowell Park Drive
    NG9 3RA  Nottingham
    0115 949 0669
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies