R2 (UK) Limited, Derby

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
R2 (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
PAUL ROSCOE AND CO MARBLE HALL, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, DE24 8BF, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
03535691
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/09/2002 - STERLING PACIFIC ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Schott Building Drummond Road Stafford ST16 3EL United Kingdom
3 Broomyclose Lane, Stramshall Uttoxeter Staffordshire ST14 5AN

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Auditing
R2 (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R2 (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ASCOT BUSINESS PARK, 50 LONGBRIDGE LANE
    DE24 8UJ  Derby
  2. UNIT 16 THE BRIAN CLOUGH BUSINESS CENTRE 200-222, COTTON LANE
    DE24 8GJ  Derby
    01332 268626
  3. FRAME FAST HOUSE, ASCOT DRIVE
    DE24 8ST  Derby
  4. PO BOX 539
    DE24 9ZS  Derby
    0845 458 9720
  5. MOOR LANE
    DE24 8BJ  Derby
  6. MOOR LANE
    DE24 8BJ  Derby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies