Quadralene Ltd, Derby

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
QUADRALENE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LIVERSAGE WORKS, BATEMAN STREET, DE23 8JL, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
00246955
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/09/1998 - QUADRALENE CHEMICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 1930
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Quadralene are committed to providing brilliant solutions to your cleaning and hygiene challenges


Keywords:
Manufacture of Chemical Products, Cleaning Materials and Equipment, Dishwashing, Sanitiser, Descaler, Cleaning Product Suppliers, Cleaning Chemicals Manufacturers, Traffic Film Remover, Floor Cleaners, Manufacturing, Workshops, Chemical Products Manufacturer, Protect, Soap, Food Hygiene, Graffiti, Dressing, Shields, Abattoir, Janitorials, Hand Care, Sanitising, Cleanser, Heavy Transport, Aluminium Cleaning, Cleaning and Degreasing, High Pressure Detergent
Products
Pressure Washers, Disinfectant, Vehicles, Car Polish, Aerosols
Services
Carpet Cleaning, Car Wash, Car Valeting, Catering, Waxing, Car Care, Specialist Cleaning, Bin Cleaning
Categories
Body Shop
Quadralene Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Quadralene Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LIVERSAGE WORKS, BATEMAN STREET
    DE23 8JL  Derby
  2. BATEMAN ST
    DE23 8JL  Derby
    01332 268524
  3. Bateman Street
    DE23 8JL  Derby
    01332 268526
  4. LIVERSAGE WORKS, BATEMAN STREET
    DE23 8JL  Derby
  5. SITWELL STREET, SITWELL HOUSE
    DE1 2JT  Derby
    01332 367053
  6. 4 Royal Scot Rd
    DE24 8AJ  Derby
    01332 349384
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies