Pride Executive Cars Limited, Derby

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 09 September 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
PRIDE EXECUTIVE CARS LTD
Reg. office address
21 FREEHOLD STREET, DE22 3QZ, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
09559819
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2018 - PRIDE EXECUTIVE CARS (DERBY) LTD
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
airport transfers, business events, business travel, sporting events, Taxis, Private Hire, Taxi Service, Minibus Hire
Facilities
online booking
Pride Executive Cars Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Pride Executive Cars Limited

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Pride Executive Cars Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Ambrose Terrace
    DE1 1DQ  Derby
    01332 913012
  2. 8, Macklin St
    DE1 1LE  Derby
    01332 200100
  3. Derby
    DE23 6RX  Derby
    01332 747747
  4. 63A Grove Street
    DE23 8EL  Derby
    01332 332211
  5. 74A Osmaston Road
    DE1 2HZ  Derby
    01332 207207
  6. 60 Osmaston Rd
    DE1 2HZ  Derby
    01332 331331
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies