Prestige Insurance Brokers (Uk) Limited, Derby

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PRESTIGE INSURANCE BROKERS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
202 NORMANTON ROAD, DE23 6UX, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
06632209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2012 - AWR INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
320 Normanton Road Derby Derbyshire DE23 6WE England
Lawrence House, 37 Normanton Road Derby DE1 2GJ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
Prestige Insurance Brokers (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Prestige Insurance Brokers (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 336 Normanton Road
    DE23 6WF  Derby
  2. 255 NORMANTON RD
    DE23 6UT  Derby
    01332 365494
  3. 184 Normanton Road
    DE23 6YY  Derby
  4. 36 STENSON RD
    DE23 1JB  Derby
    01332 775959
  5. 22-26 St Peters Street
    DE1 1SH  Derby
    0845 755 5555
  6. LITCHURCH LANE
    DE24 8AA  Derby
    01332 299285
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies