Premier- Alfreton Convenience Store Derby

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
07:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 21:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 21 min.
9 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALFRETON CONVENIENCE STORE LTD
Company Number
10853107
Previous Names
Premier Convenience Store
SIC Code
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 2017

Description

Keywords:
Convenience Products, Independent Retailer Company, Food Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers
Products
Cleaning products, Confectionery, Fruits, Grocery, Meat & fish, Packed meat, Pet food, Soft drinks, Tinned vegetables, Vegetables
Brands
Butcher’s Market, Farm Fresh, Happy Shopper, Euro shopper
Premier- Alfreton Convenience Store Derby is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Premier- Alfreton Convenience Store Derby!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Premier stores

  1. 2 Berwick Avenue
    DE21 6BL  Derby
  2. 38 Arthur Street
    DE1 3EF  Derby
  3. 1-3 Cowley Street
    DE1 3SL  Derby
  4. 1-2 Victoria Street
    DE1 1ES  Derby
  5. 39 Wood Road
    DE21 4LX  Chaddesden
Go to our branch locator to see all Premier stores in Derby