Portal Business Solutions Limited, Derby

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
PORTAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
83 FRIAR GATE, DE1 1FL, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
05239696
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2009 - MAPLE WEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Portal Business Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1FL  Derby
  2. 83 FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1FL  Derby
  3. 83 FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1FL  Derby
  4. 83 FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1FL  Derby
  5. 83 FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1FL  Derby
  6. 80 Friar Gate
    DE1 1FL  Derby
    0845 658 8874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies