write review
updated on 14 August 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 11 h 5 min.
1 day 11 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
MORLEYS DERBY LIMITED
Reg. office address
250 OSMASTON ROAD, DE23 8LB, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
01113118
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2002 - MORLEY MOTOR REPAIRS (DERBY) LIMITED
VAT Number
127263381
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
10 May 1973
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Spraygunsdirect For DeVilbiss, Sata, Iwata Sprayguns and Parts, Airbrushes, spraygun Compressors and Accessories, iwata, sata, graco sprayguns, graco, graco finex, graco mekur, devilbiss gti sprayguns, spraygun, gti, gti pro, gfg, gfg pro and sri pro, spraygun parts also available.


Keywords:
Shopping & Retail, Automotive, Professional Services, Aircraft & Boat, Home Painters & Decorators
Categories
auto body shop, automotive repair, automotive parts & accessories
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Morleys Derby Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Morleys Derby Ltd.

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Morleys Derby Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby 3M UK dealers

  1. Shaftesbury Street South
    DE23 8YH  Derby
  2. Rexel Senate
    0.66 mi
    Ascot Drive
    DE24 8EH  Derby
  3. BOC Ltd.
    1.53 mi
    Raynesway
    DE21 7BD  Derby
  4. East Service Road, Raynesway
    DE21 7BF  Derby
  5. Castle TIS
    7.54 mi
    2-4, Bradley St
    NG10 5AH  Sandiacre