Mds Aero Support Limited, Derby

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MDS AERO SUPPORT LIMITED
Reg. office address
37 LONGBRIDGE LANE, OFF ASCOT DRIVE, DE24 8UJ, Derby, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03298236
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NOTTCOR 28 LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Park Row Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG1 6GR

Reviews

Yably

Mds Aero Support Limited

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Mds Aero Support Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. WETHERBY ROAD
    DE24 8HN  Derby
    01332 349475
  2. Unit 2 Pontefract St
    DE24 8JD  Derby
    01332 343161
  3. UNIT 8C SIR FRANCIS LEY INDUSTRIAL PARK
    DE23 8XA  Derby
    01332 202027
  4. UNIT 22 ROBINSONS INDUST EST, SHAFTESBURY ST
    DE23 8NL  Derby
    01332 385204
  5. 11 Pride Point Dr
    DE24 8BX  Pride Park
    01332 204450
  6. PO BOX 7438
    DE1 0JG  Derby
    01332 799913
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies