Kingfisher Construction Services Ltd, Derby

Write review
updated on 06/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 2 min.
11 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
KINGFISHER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
KEMPTON PARK CLOSE, ASCOT DRIVE, DE24 8QB, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
04178791
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/05/2001 - EDGER 109 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mansfield House 57 Mansfield Road Alfreton Derbyshire DE55 7JJ

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Services
Commercial Premises Refurbishment
Categories
Builders, Construction Companies
Kingfisher Construction Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kingfisher Construction Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Longbridge Lane
    DE24 8UJ  Derby
  2. 34 LONGBRIDGE LANE
    DE24 8UJ  Derby
  3. 80 Nightingale Rd
    DE24 8BF  Derby
    01332 742635
  4. Cocoon House, Haydock Park Road
    DE24 8JY  Pride Park
    01332 223888
  5. The Derby Conference Centre, London Road
    DE24 8UX  Derby
    020 3861 8420
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies