Janjua Vision Limited, Derby

write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
JANJUA VISION LIMITED
Reg. office address
191-193 NORMANTON ROAD, DE23 6US, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
04884416
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/06/2007 - JANJUA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Medical Supplies, Leisure, Orthopedic Supplies
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
Janjua Vision Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Janjua Vision Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bateman Street
    DE23 8JL  Derby
    01332 268526
  2. Unit 3
    DE1 1SD  Derby
    01332 867860
  3. 111 St Peters Street
    DE1 2AD  Derby
    01332 205235
  4. Unit 3, Babington Court, Gower Street
    DE1 1SD  Derby
    0800 688 8859
  5. 1 Devonshire Walk
    DE1 2AH  Derby
    0345 270 1600
  6. 22 Crown Walk, West Mall,
    DE1 2NP  Derby
    01332 294939
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies