Ims Risk Solutions Limited, Derby

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
IMS RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST HELEN'S HOUSE, KING STREET, DE1 3EE, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
04512505
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2003 - EDGER 186 LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wilmot House Saint James Court, Friar Gate Derby Derbyshire DE1 1BT

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Ims Risk Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ims Risk Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WILMOT HOUSE ST JAMES COURT, FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1BT  Derby
  2. WILMOT HOUSE, ST JAMES COURT FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1BT  Derby
  3. WILMOT HOUSE ST JAMES COURT, FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1BT  Derby
  4. WILMOT HOUSE ST JAMES COURT, FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1BT  Derby
  5. 28 Friar Gate
    DE1 1BX  Derby
    01332 608243
  6. Suite 18, Friar Gate Road
    DE1 1BX  Derby
    07417 358442
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies