Write review
updated on 13/08/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 13/08/2020
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  6 h 52 min.
6 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
GCA (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BABINGTON LODGE 128 GREEN LANE, DE1 1RY, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03895205
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2000 - GCA (DERBY) LIMITED
13/01/2000 - VALUE VENTURES LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Structural Engineers, Construction Engineers, Surveyors
Services
Engineering
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
gca DERBY is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

gca DERBY

3.7 from 5

Average

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for gca DERBY!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby gca branches

  1. gca LEICESTER
    26.49 mi
    71 Narrow Lane
    LE2 8NA  Leicester
  2. gca WARWICK
    44.03 mi
    70 Saltisford
    CV34 4TR  Warwick