Forum Of Mobility Centres Derby

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DRIVING MOBILITY
Reg. office address
2 PRINCES STREET, TR1 2ES, TRURO, Cornwall
Company Number
02192584
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/07/2016 - THE FORUM OF MOBILITY CENTRES
17/05/1999 - MOBILITY CENTRE SUPPORT ASSOCIATION
SIC Code
94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 1987
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Scooters, Professional Organisation, Carers, Wheelchairs, Modification, Pavement, Hoists, Wheelchair Vehicles, Impairment
Services
Motability
Forum Of Mobility Centres Derby is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Forum Of Mobility Centres Derby!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 346 Uttoxeter New Road
    DE22 3HS  Derby
    01332 340100
  2. Junction Studios, 87, Uttoxeter Old Rd
    DE1 1NG  Derby
    01332 299011
  3. 9-11 Scarsdale Avenue
    DE23 6ER  Littleover
    01332 344870
  4. 47 Farley Road
    DE23 6BW  Derby
    01332 346248
  5. 488 Burton Road
    DE23 6AL  Derby
    01332 343840
  6. 546A Burton Road
    DE23 6FN  Littleover
    01332 608138
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies