Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 57 min.
13 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
FONEGODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
42A THEATRE WALK, EAGLE CENTRE, DE1 2AZ, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
06242317
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/05/2013 - FONE FUN LIMITED
SIC Code
47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
95120 - Repair of communication equipment
Date of Incorporation
10 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mobile Phones, Mobile Phone Repair Shop, Mobile Phone Store, Communication Equipment Repair, Shopping, Established Since 2002
Products
Mobile Phones & Accessories, Phone Chargers, Phone Batteries, Earphones, Handsfree Car Kits
Services
Established Since: 2002, Earphones, Hands free car kits, Headsets, Mobile phone repairs & services, Mobile phone unlocking, Mobile phones & accessories, Phone batteries, Phone chargers, Sim cards, 3 Three, Apple, Ericsson, Nokia, O2, Siemens, Sony Ericsson
Brands
Siemens
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Fone Fun is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Fone Fun

4.72 from 5

Very good

210 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Fone Fun!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 107-108, Intu Derby
    DE1 2PG  Derby
    07717 763974
  2. Su105 Eagle Centre
    DE1 2PL  Derby
    01332 200859
  3. Intu Centre
    DE1 2PQ  Derby
    020 8827 0099
  4. 6B, Lower Mall
    DE1 2PG  Derby
    01332 202032
  5. 15 London Road
    DE1 2NS  Derby
    0330 123 5986
  6. 46A Crown Walk
    DE1 2NP  Derby
    0330 123 5986
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies