Exhibition Stand Decorators Limited, Derby

Write review
updated on 29/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EXHIBITION STAND DECORATORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 BROADFIELDS CLOSE, BROADWAY, DE22 1BT, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03393479
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TANDEM ROUTE LIMITED
SIC Code
43341 - Painting
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors
Categories
Painters
Exhibition Stand Decorators Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Exhibition Stand Decorators Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35 WEST BANK AVENUE
    DE22 1AQ  Derby
    01332 346843
  2. 242, DUFFIELD ROAD
    DE22 1BL  Derby
    01332 200178
  3. 37 OAKOVER DRIVE
    DE22 2PQ  Allestree
    07003 932725
  4. The Green Markeaton Village Markeaton Lane
    DE22 4NH  Derby
    07843 260189
  5. 71 Friar Gate
    DE1 1FP  Derby
    07581 845123
  6. 34 Morley St
    DE22 3DG  Derby
    01332 728580
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies