Eurobike UK Ltd, Derby

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 15:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 57 min.
1 day 3 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
EUROBIKE LIMITED
Reg. office address
MOORE LARGE & CO LTD, SINFIN LANE, DE24 9GL, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
06845784
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/03/2009 - ATD123 LIMITED
SIC Code
30920 - Manufacture of bicycles and invalid carriages
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit B Sinfin Lane Ind Estate Sinfin Lane Derby DE24 9GL England
Unit B Sinfin Lane Ind Estate Sinfin Lane Derby DE24 9GL
C/O Stephen Caunt Moore Large & Co Ltd Sinfin Lane Ind Estate Sinfin Lane Derby Derbyshire DE24 9GL United Kingdom
Po Box 1295 20 Station Road Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire SL9 8EL

Description

Keywords:
Bike Dealers, Manufacture of Bicycles and Invalid Carriages, Bicycle Manufacturer, Invalid Carriage Manufacturer, Bike Distributor
Eurobike UK Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eurobike UK Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 4, Victory Park, Victory Road
    DE24 8ZF  Derby
    01332 769578
  2. 34 GURNEY AVENUE, LITTLEOVER
    DE23 1GR  Sunnyhill
  3. 156-160 London Road
    DE1 2ST  Derby
    01332 342064
  4. 159-163, LONDON ROAD
    DE1 2SU  Derby
    01332 347977
  5. 63 Osmaston Rd
    DE1 2JH  Derby
    01332 293760
  6. 2 Forman Street
    DE1 1JQ  Derby
    01332 298523
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies