East Midlands Security Services Ltd, Derby

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 42 min.
4 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
EAST MIDLANDS SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
24A GREAT NORTHERN COURT, GREAT NORTHERN ROAD, DE1 1LR, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
06884615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/07/2011 - E.M.S SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Professional and reliable SIA security services EMS Security


Keywords:
Security, Security Systems, Security Services & Equipment, Private Security, Security Services Company, Services, Safety, Protection, Shows, Ems, Mobile Patrols, Guards, Sia Security, Keyholding and Alarm Response, Exhibitions & Festivals Etc, Manned Security Security Officers, Retail Officers Not Store Detectives
Products
Safety Products
Services
Manned Security (Security Officers), Retail Officers (Not Store Detectives), Secure Driver/Chauffer Collection/Drop Off, Mobile Patrol Visits, Key Holding & Alarm Response, Mobile Response Call Out, Unlock & Lock up Service, Special Events & Crowd Control, Shows, Exhibitions & Festivals etc, Security Services
East Midlands Security Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

East Midlands Security Services Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for East Midlands Security Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lynton Mill House, Lynton Street
    DE22 3RW  Derby
    01332 367453
  2. No.1 Mill, The Wharf
    DE1 2JT  Derby
    01332 799327
  3. 80 GREEN LANE
    DE1 1RT  Derby
    0800 028 4439
  4. 128 GREEN LANE
    DE1 1RY  Derby
    01332 916009
  5. PO BOX 0843
    DE65 5FN  Derby
    01332 989177
  6. Rosehill Business Centre
    DE23 6RH  Derby
    0845 652 6660
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies