Earlybird Salvage Limited, Derby

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EARLYBIRD SALVAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 OSMASTON ROAD, DE1 2HU, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
04738444
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/06/2003 - AXISVIEW SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
38310 - Dismantling of wrecks
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Materials Recovery Services
Categories
Car Breakers
Earlybird Salvage Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Earlybird Salvage Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41 St Thomas Rd, unit 1
    DE23 8RF  Derby
    01332 771876
  2. 196 COTTON LANE
    DE24 8GH  Derby
    01332 372228
  3. 89 Wetherby Rd
    DE24 8HL  Derby
    01332 988542
  4. Map view of similar nearby companies