Ddr Express Ltd, Derby

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DDR EXPRESS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTENNIEL HOUSE, 100 BEVERLEY ROAD, DE74 2SA, EAST MIDLANDS AIRPORT, Leicestershire
Company Number
03549373
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/1998 - WAYMARKER LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Building 110 East Midlands Airport Castle Donington Derby DE74 2SA

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight, Package Delivery, Courier Companies, Courier and Messenger Services, Lift Maintenance, Lift Repairs, Elevator Maintenance, Elevator Repairs, Messenger
Services
Courier
Ddr Express Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ddr Express Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Leopold St, Harrington Mills
    NG10 4QE  Long Eaton
    0115 946 3621
  2. The Mayfair Walk, Oxford Street
    NG10 1JR  Long Eaton
    0115 972 2876
  3. Midland Street
    NG10 1NY  Long Eaton
    0121 275 0500
  4. 4a
    NG10 1AU  Long Eaton
    0800 612 6512
  5. 12 Tamworth Road
    NG10 1AA  Long Eaton
    0845 774 0740
  6. 66 High Street
    NG10 1LP  Nottingham
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies