Day-Night Pharmacy, Derby

Write review
updated on 10/03/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTuClosed
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFrClosed
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 20:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 14:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 days 19 h 12 min.
4 days 19 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
DAY - NIGHT PHARMACY LIMITED
Reg. office address
263 NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NG7 7DA, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
05754527
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2006 - DAY - NIGHT STORES LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Wilson Street Derby DE1 5PG

Description

Keywords:
Pharmacy
Day-Night Pharmacy is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Day-Night Pharmacy

4.9 from 5

Very good

11 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Day-Night Pharmacy!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 Macklin Street
    DE1 1JX  Derby
    01332 345552
  2. 18 King Alfred Street
    DE22 3QJ  Derby
    01332 987322
  3. 1 Burton Road
    DE1 1TH  Derby
    01332 342279
  4. 99-101 St Peter's Street
    DE1 2AB  Derby
    01332 347926
  5. 23/25 Albion Street
    DE1 2PR  Derby
    01332 205768
  6. 170, Traffic St
    DE1 2NS  Derby
    01332 382541
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies