Davison Property Limited, Derby

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 22 min.
9 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
DAVISON PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEFTFIELD, 21 TROWELS LANE CALIFORNIA, DE22 3LS, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
06365214
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/2010 - PEACE LOVE & LIGHT LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Real Estate Management, Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate, Letting Agents
Services
Free Quotes, Established Since 1985, Property Management, Tenant Referencing, Short Term Lets, Rent Collection, Property Market Appraisals, Long Term Lets, Open 6 Days A Week
Davison Property Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Davison Property Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 TROWELS LANE
    DE22 3LS  Derby
  2. 21 Trowels Lane
    DE22 3LS  Derby
    01332 737216
  3. College Business Centre, The College Uttoxeter, New Road
    DE22 3WZ  Derby
    01332 343505
  4. 282 Uttoxeter New Road
    DE22 3LN  Derby
    01332 511734
  5. 191 Uttoxeter New Rd
    DE22 3NP  Derby
    01332 384527
  6. Kingsway Retail Park
    DE22 3FA  Derby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies