Corporate & Business Vehicle Contracts Limited, Derby

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CORPORATE & BUSINESS VEHICLE CONTRACTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CLAY HOUSE, 5 HORNINGLOW STREET, DE14 1NG, BURTON-ON-TRENT, Staffordshire
Company Number
03637881
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/01/2000 - AROFALL LIMITED
SIC Code
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
81 Burton Road Derby Derbyshire DE1 1TJ United Kingdom
C/O Johnson Tidsall & Co 81 Burton Road Derby DE1 1TJ

Description

Keywords:
Van and Truck Leasing and Contract Hire
Products
Cars
Services
Transportation
Corporate & Business Vehicle Contracts Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Corporate & Business Vehicle Contracts Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 81 BURTON ROAD
    DE1 1TJ  Derby
  2. 81 BURTON ROAD
    DE1 1TJ  Derby
  3. 81 BURTON ROAD
    DE1 1TJ  Derby
  4. 81 BURTON ROAD
    DE1 1TJ  Derby
  5. Normanton Rd
    DE1 3HA  Derby
    01332 340271
  6. 344 Abbey Street
    DE22 3SZ  Derby
    01332 342707
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies