CEDAR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED, Derby

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CEDAR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 NORTH STREET, DE73 8FZ, MELBOURNE, Derbyshire England
Company Number
05983165
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/07/2013 - M S MORTGAGES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
21 North Street Melbourne Derby Derbyshire DE73 8FZ
84 Cedar Street Derby Derbyshire DE22 1GE
42 Darley Abbey Drive Darley Abbey Derby Derbyshire DE22 1EF United Kingdom
11 Lavender Row Darley Abbey Derby Derbyshire DE22 1DF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
CEDAR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CEDAR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. University Of Derby, Kedleston Road
    DE22 1GB  Derby
  2. Oakhurst House, 57 Ashbourne Road
    DE22 3FS  Derby
    01332 242257
  3. CEDAR HOUSE, 35 ASHBOURNE ROAD
    DE22 3FS  Derby
  4. 4 Bramble St
    DE1 1HU  Derby
    01332 348469
  5. 3 Bramble Street
    DE1 1HU  Derby
    01332 372387
  6. 43 Irongate
    DE1 3FT  Derby
    01332 290365
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies