BFP PROJECTS LIMITED, Derby

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BFP PROJECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 JUBILEE PARKWAY, JUBILEE BUSINESS PARK, DE21 4BJ, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
06845577
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2014 - WHITE DUCK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
VAT Number
970795672
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Cameron Hughes Ltd 16 Jubilee Parkway Jubilee Business Park Derby DE21 4BJ
C/O Cameron Hughes Ltd 16 Jubilee Parkway, Jubilee Business Park Stores Road Derby DE21 4BJ

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Wholesale Household Goods, Human Resources
BFP PROJECTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BFP PROJECTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Becketwell Lane
    DE1 1JW  Derby
    01332 342444
  2. THE MILLS, CANAL STREET
    DE1 2RJ  Derby
  3. 5 Prospect Place, Millennium Way
    DE24 8HG  Pride Park
  4. 49 EVANS AVENUE
    DE22 2EP  Allestree
  5. 2 Meadowbank Way
    NG16 3SB  Eastwood
    01623 720920
  6. Unit T, Prospect Court, Nottingham Road
    DE5 3AY  Ripley
    01773 744314
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies