Anderson Electrical Retail Ltd, Derby

Anderson Electrical Retail Ltd
10, The Strand
DE1 1BA Derby
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01332 371166
Main
write reviewReport Incorrect Data
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANDERSON ELECTRICAL RETAIL LTD
Reg. office address
10 THE STRAND, DE1 1BA, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
05216474
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ANDERSON ELECTRICAL 2004 LIMITED
VAT Number
845 4900 16
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Appliance Repair, Vacuums & Steam Cleaning, Wiring & Electrical Supplies, Kitchen Appliances, Appliance Dealers
Anderson Electrical Retail Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anderson Electrical Retail Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 80, GRANGE AVENUE
    DE23 8DG  Derby
  2. 12 Whitehead Close
    DE7 9JN  Ilkeston
  3. 79 Vancouver Drive
    DE15 0EY  Burton-On-Trent
  4. 8 Finsbury Rd
    NG9 3FZ  Nottingham
  5. 20, Hope St
    NG9 1DR  Nottingham
  6. 445 Aspley Lane
    NG8 5RR  Nottingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies