write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 40 min.
1 day 3 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROFESSIONAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CEDAR HOUSE, 35 ASHBOURNE ROAD, DE22 3FS, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
04989177
Previous Names
29/09/2009 - TREASURE NETWORK LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Royal Insurance Building 6 the Strand Derby DE1 1BA England
The Palfreys Old Blacksmiths Yard, Sadler Gate Derby DE1 3PD
Jessop House, Outrams Wharf Little Eaton Derby DE21 5EL

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Letting Agents, Estate Agency, Property for Sale, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Sales, Real Estate for Sale, Property Lettings, Property Sales, Property Management Companies, Tenant Find Service, Letting Specialist, Real Estate, Property, House, Agents, Lettings, Professionals, Auctions, Landlords
Available payment methods
  • Credit Card
    Credit Card
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
AKS is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

AKS

4.4 from 5

Good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for AKS!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter