Adl Healthcare Limited, Derby

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ADL HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST HELEN'S HOUSE, KING STREET, DE1 3EE, DERBY, Derbyshire England
Company Number
05729543
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/06/2006 - STARLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wilmot House St James Court Friar Gate Derby DE1 1BT

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Adl Healthcare Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WILMOT HOUSE, ST JAMES COURT FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1BT  Derby
  2. 83 Friar Gate
    DE1 1FL  Derby
    01332 207336
  3. 80 Friar Gate
    DE1 1FL  Derby
    0845 658 8874
  4. 83 FRIAR GATE
    DE1 1FL  Derby
  5. Ford St
    DE1 1EE  Derby
    01332 258377
  6. 1 ST ANDREWS HOUSE, VERNON GATE
    DE1 1UJ  Derby
    01332 604328
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies