09142088 LTD., Derby

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
09142088 LTD.
Reg. office address
ST. HELENS HOUSE KING STREET, CATHEDRAL QUARTER, DE1 3EE, DERBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
09142088
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/09/2015 - INTELLENG ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Engineering
09142088 LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 09142088 LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. St. Helens House, King Street
    DE1 3EE  Derby
  2. Suite 2, Second Floor, King’s Chambers, 34 Queen Street
    DE1 3DS  Derby
    01332 207424
  3. Little Bridge St
    DE1 3LE  Derby
    01332343481

  4.   Derby
    01332 342573
  5. Unit 16, Prime Enterprise Park, Prime Park Way
    DE1 3QB  Derby
    01332 346212
  6. 29 York Street
    DE1 1FZ  Derby
    01332 340458
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies